Авторизация

Заполните форму для входа на сайт

Молодежная команда

Молодежная команда

1-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
19.07.15 16:00
Чита
0 : 1
Томь-2
19.07.15 19:00
Сибирь-2
2 : 2
Иртыш
19.07.15 16:00
Новокузнецк
1 : 2
Якутия
2-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
22.07.15 15:00
Смена
1 : 0
Сахалин
22.07.15 16:00
Чита
0 : 1
Иртыш
22.07.15 19:00
Сибирь-2
2 : 2
Томь-2
22.07.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 2
Якутия
3-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
30.07.15 14:30
Смена
5 : 2
Якутия
30.07.15 17:30
Новокузнецк
2 : 0
Чита
30.07.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
Сибирь-2
4-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
02.08.15 16:00
Новокузнецк
1 : 1
Сибирь-2
02.08.15 18:00
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 0
Чита
02.08.15 18:00
Томь-2
1 : 0
Иртыш
25.10.15 12:00
Сахалин
2 : 2
Якутия
5-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
10.08.15 16:00
Томь-2
1 : 1
Новокузнецк
10.08.15 18:30
Иртыш
1 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
11.08.15 15:30
Чита
0 : 1
Смена
11.08.15 19:00
Сибирь-2
0 : 0
Сахалин
6-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
13.08.15 16:00
Томь-2
0 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
13.08.15 18:30
Иртыш
2 : 2
Новокузнецк
14.08.15 15:30
Чита
2 : 1
Сахалин
14.08.15 18:00
Сибирь-2
1 : 3
Смена
7-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
20.08.15 13:30
Смена
2 : 1
Томь-2
20.08.15 13:00
Сахалин
4 : 1
Иртыш
20.08.15 14:30
Якутия
2 : 2
Чита
8-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
23.08.15 13:30
Смена
0 : 2
Иртыш
23.08.15 12:00
Сахалин
3 : 0
Томь-2
23.08.15 14:30
Якутия
2 : 1
Сибирь-2
23.08.15 16:00
Новокузнецк
3 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
9-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
30.08.15 16:00
Томь-2
3 : 1
Якутия
30.08.15 16:00
Новокузнецк
1 : 2
Сахалин
30.08.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 2
Смена
30.08.15 15:00
Чита
3 : 1
Сибирь-2
10-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
02.09.15 17:00
Иртыш
1 : 1
Якутия
02.09.15 17:30
Новокузнецк
2 : 3
Смена
02.09.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
Сахалин
11-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
09.09.15 13:00
Смена
2 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
09.09.15 12:00
Сахалин
0 : 0
Новокузнецк
09.09.15 14:30
Якутия
1 : 1
Томь-2
09.09.15 18:00
Сибирь-2
1 : 4
Чита
12-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
12.09.15 12:00
Смена
2 : 2
Новокузнецк
12.09.15 11:00
Сахалин
2 : 0
Динамо-Барнаул
12.09.15 14:30
Якутия
2 : 0
Иртыш
14-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
16.09.15 15:00
Томь-2
1 : 3
Сахалин
22.09.15 17:55
Сибирь-2
1 : 0
Якутия
22.09.15 16:00
Иртыш
0 : 0
Смена
13-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
19.09.15 14:00
Чита
2 : 1
Якутия
19.09.15 15:00
Томь-2
0 : 1
Смена
19.09.15 16:00
Иртыш
3 : 1
Сахалин
19.09.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 1
Новокузнецк
15-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
29.09.15 12:00
Смена
1 : 1
Чита
29.09.15 14:30
Сахалин
4 : 0
Сибирь-2
29.09.15 15:00
Новокузнецк
2 : 1
Томь-2
29.09.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 1
Иртыш
16-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
02.10.15 12:00
Смена
1 : 1
Сибирь-2
02.10.15 14:30
Сахалин
2 : 0
Чита
02.10.15 16:00
Новокузнецк
0 : 1
Иртыш
02.10.15 18:30
Динамо-Барнаул
1 : 0
Томь-2
17-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
09.10.15 15:00
Якутия
0 : 3
Смена
09.10.15 13:00
Чита
0 : 1
Новокузнецк
09.10.15 18:00
Сибирь-2
0 : 3
Динамо-Барнаул
18-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
12.10.15 15:00
Якутия
1 : 1
Сахалин
12.10.15 13:00
Чита
2 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
12.10.15 18:00
Сибирь-2
3 : 0
Новокузнецк
12.10.15 16:00
Иртыш
0 : 1
Томь-2
19-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
19.10.15 15:00
Якутия
3 : 5
Новокузнецк
19.10.15 14:30
Сахалин
3 : 1
Смена
19.10.15 13:00
Томь-2
1 : 1
Чита
19.10.15 16:00
Иртыш
3 : 0
Сибирь-2
20-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
22.10.15 15:00
Якутия
2 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
22.10.15 14:00
Томь-2
1 : 4
Сибирь-2
11.05.16 18:00
Иртыш
0 : 0
Чита
21-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
21.04.16 18:00
Сибирь-2
0 : 1
Сахалин
21.04.16 17:30
Динамо-Барнаул
2 : 2
Смена
22-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
23.04.16 16:00
Иртыш
1 : 1
Томь-2
24.04.16 14:30
Якутия
0 : 2
Чита
24.04.16 17:00
Сибирь-2
2 : 1
Смена
24.04.16 17:30
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 1
Сахалин
23-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
03.05.16 14:30
Якутия
5 : 1
Сибирь-2
03.05.16 15:00
Чита
3 : 1
Динамо-Барнаул
03.05.16 11:00
Сахалин
1 : 0
Иртыш
03.05.16 13:30
Смена
2 : 2
Томь-2
24-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
06.05.16 14:30
Якутия
2 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
06.05.16 15:00
Чита
2 : 1
Сибирь-2
06.05.16 14:00
Сахалин
1 : 0
Томь-2
06.05.16 14:00
Смена
1 : 0
Иртыш
25-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
14.05.16 16:00
Иртыш
1 : 1
Чита
14.05.16 17:00
Томь-2
5 : 3
Якутия
26-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
15.05.16 17:00
Сибирь-2
1 : 2
Динамо-Барнаул
15.05.16 11:00
Сахалин
1 : 3
Смена
17.05.16 18:00
Иртыш
2 : 1
Якутия
17.05.16 18:00
Томь-2
1 : 2
Чита
27-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
25.05.16 16:00
Чита
0 : 0
Сахалин
25.05.16 18:00
Сибирь-2
2 : 0
Иртыш
25.05.16 17:30
Динамо-Барнаул
4 : 0
Томь-2
26.05.16 03:00
Смена
3 : 0
Якутия
28-й тур Команда хозяев Счет Команда гостей
29.05.16 12:00
Смена
2 : 0
Чита
29.05.16 03:00
Сахалин
3 : 0
Якутия
29.05.16 14:00
Томь-2
2 : 0
Сибирь-2
28.05.16 17:30
Динамо-Барнаул
0 : 0
Иртыш
29.05.16 03:00
Новокузнецк
0 : 3
Смена
29.05.16 03:00
Иртыш
3 : 0
Новокузнецк
29.05.16 03:00
Новокузнецк
0 : 3
Сахалин
29.05.16 03:00
Чита
3 : 0
Новокузнецк
29.05.16 03:00
Новокузнецк
0 : 3
Динамо-Барнаул
29.05.16 03:00
Якутия
3 : 0
Новокузнецк
29.05.16 03:00
Новокузнецк
0 : 3
Сибирь-2
29.05.16 03:00
Томь-2
3 : 0
Новокузнецк
Клуб И В Н П М О

голосование

Кто лучший игрок мая?

29%

Сасин Дмитрий

24%

Мелихов Александр

22%

Пульич Анте

7%

Гвинейский Никита

7%

Соболев Александр

Всего участников: 41

Статус голосования: Без голоса